日本ラーメン協会

ホーム > 会員名簿 > 関東エリア

会員名簿

関東エリア

茨城

(2017年2月28日現在)

らあめん みそ神 結城市大字結城7060-1
らぁーめん喜元門 つくば市苅間1223
松屋製麺所 つくば市沼田300番地

▲ページトップへ

栃木

(2017年2月28日現在)

麺屋 虎龍 宇都宮市ゆいの杜6丁目17-1
麺工房 風の杜 宇都宮市下戸祭1-5-108
バカうまラーメン 花の季 宇都宮市新里町1606-13
麺屋 ようすけ 佐野市田島町232
麺屋 大和 小山市駅南町3-26-9
吉田商店 小山市西城南5-47-8
麺屋 穂華 下野市笹原59-7

▲ページトップへ

群馬

(2017年2月28日現在)

麺屋五郎蔵 伊勢崎市本町20-6
びすとろ屋 沼田市上ノ町180-7
伊藤商店 渋川市渋川1832-28
らーめんダイニング庵 吾妻郡中之条町大字折田2198-1

▲ページトップへ

埼玉

(2017年2月28日現在)

つけ麺 津気屋 さいたま市南区白幡5-19-19
頑者 川越市新富町1-1-8
中華そば田家 川越市大字久下戸3017-4
自家製麺 竜葵 川口市栄町3-5-15
麺屋桐龍 川口市戸塚3-36-18
らーめんかねかつ 川口市飯塚2の14の23
小樽らーめん豆の木 備後本店 春日部市備後東3-6-13
中華そば笹井 狭山市笹井1901-6
小樽らーめん豆の木 蒲生店 越谷市蒲生1-7-18
豚ラーメン 蕨市中央1-33-8
麺屋 あがら 戸田市上戸田5丁目19-2
中華蕎麦 瑞山 朝霞市本町2-8-15
麺家うえだ 新座市東北2-12-7
ぜんや 新座市野火止4-10-5
蒙麺 火の豚 久喜市栗原3-2-1
和風ラーメン 四代目 ひのでや 蓮田市本町7-1
中華そば専門 とんちぼ 鶴ヶ島市上広谷18-27
奥我 秩父郡皆野町大字下田野1337-5

▲ページトップへ

千葉

(2017年2月28日現在)

とんこつらーめん 頑々坊子 千葉市中央区新千葉2-3-12
旨みこってりらーめん鐡 千葉市中央区南町2-6-1
にゃがにゃが亭 市川市香取1-4-9
魂麺 市川市南八幡3-6-17-105
らーめん鈴家 市川市南八幡4-1-5
魚骨らーめん鈴木さん 船橋市前原西2-32-10
拉麺 阿修羅 船橋市湊町2-7-3
中華蕎麦 とみ田 松戸市松戸1339
肉玉そば おとど 北松戸東口駅前本店 松戸市上本郷901
らあめん clover 成田市花崎町766-2
らーめん 武士道 柏市柏3-2-15
DiningBar RAGTIME 勝浦市部原1928-32
千葉ラーメン 拉通 八千代市神久保75-14
麺や 木蓮 鎌ヶ谷市初富30-17
麺屋 青山 富里市日吉台2-19-11

▲ページトップへ

東京

(2017年2月28日現在)

秋葉原田中そば店 千代田区外神田3-8-3
東京駅 斑鳩 千代田区丸の内1-9-1
黄金の塩らぁ麺 ドゥエイタリアン 千代田区九段南4-5-11
九段 斑鳩 市ヶ谷本店 千代田区九段南4-7-16
めん徳二代目 つじ田 千代田区神田小川町1-4
支那そば きび 千代田区神田小川町1-7
神保町 可以 千代田区神田神保町2-2-12
饗 くろき 千代田区神田和泉町2-15
鬼金棒 千代田区鍛冶町2-10-10
六厘舎 千代田区内神田2-2-5
ソラノイロ 千代田区平河町1-3-10
東京スタイルみそらーめん ど・みそ 中央区京橋3-4-3-1F
香味徳 中央区銀座1-13-6
むぎとオリーブ 中央区銀座6-12-12
ラーメンけいすけ東京 中央区勝どき6-3-2
京都 銀閣寺ますたにラーメン 中央区日本橋1-6-7
つけめん 玉 港区高輪4-24-58
中華そば むらさき山 港区芝5-23-8
らーめん バリ男 港区西新橋1-21-1
博多らーめん よかろう門 港区赤坂5-4-14
かれー麺 実之和 港区南青山1-3-6
笑の家 港区南麻布2-7-30-1F
塩つけ麺灯花 新宿区荒木町8番地プチ藤ビル1F
麺屋 宗 新宿区高田馬場1-4-21
焼麺 劔 新宿区高田馬場2-6-10
鷹流 新宿区高田馬場4-17-17
麺や 庄の 新宿区市谷田町1-3
麺創 玄古・つけ麺古武士 新宿区新宿6-7-1
中華そば田中屋 新宿区神楽坂6-8
新宿区西新宿7-17-6
麺屋 翔 新宿区西新宿7-22-34
麺屋武蔵 新宿本店 新宿区西新宿7-2-6
らぁ麺やまぐち 新宿区西早稲田2-11-13山武ビル1F
らーめん 我羅奢 新宿区西早稲田2-21-6
竃 TOKYO 新宿区大久保2-2-15
武道家 新宿区馬場下町62
烈士洵名 文京区西片1-15-6
麺や ひだまり 文京区千駄木3-43-9
つけめん TETSU 文京区千駄木4-1-14
らーめん天神下 大喜 文京区湯島3-47-2
チラナイサクラ 台東区上野5-10-14
麺屋紅 台東区千束1-15-8
中華そば つし馬 台東区浅草1-1-8
浅草名代らーめん 与ろゐ屋 台東区浅草1-36-7
らーめん 福籠 台東区柳橋1-13-4
デリめん まぜそばジャパン 墨田区業平4-8-10-101
双麺 墨田区錦糸1-4-10
らーめん一途 墨田区錦糸2-3-7
匠屋 墨田区太平3-9-9
ハッスルラーメン ホンマ 墨田区本所2-5-1-301
らーめん つけめん こてんぱん 江東区亀戸6-61-1
こうかいぼう 江東区深川2-13-10-101
田中商店 ダイバーシティ東京プラザ店 江東区青海1-1-10
支那そば 晴弘 江東区富岡1-21-9
元祖 札幌や 品川区小山4-7-10
麺彩房 五反田店 品川区西五反田1-23-7
多賀野 品川区中延2-15-10
麦苗 品川区南大井6-11-10
らーめん えにし 品川区平塚2-18-8-2F
麺処 びぎ屋 目黒区鷹番2-4-9
中華そば むら田 目黒区中目黒2-7-14
らうめん しんか 大田区蒲田5-24-1
武田流古式カレーと支那そばの店
インディアン
大田区西蒲田6-26-3
麺場ながれぼし 大田区南蒲田2-6-5
麺処 鳴声 大田区南馬込5-39-12
ラーメンの店 昇輝丸 世田谷区宮坂2-19-1
大八車 世田谷区駒沢3-18-2
百麺 世田谷区桜2丁目18-9
鶏そば そると 世田谷区代沢5-36-13
せたが屋 世田谷区野沢2-1-2
Tonari 渋谷区円山町14-2
恵比寿 らぁ麺屋 つなぎ 渋谷区恵比寿1-4-1
まぜそば 三ツ星 渋谷区恵比寿西1-13-2
麺の坊 砦 渋谷区神泉町20-23
風雲児 渋谷区代々木2-14-3
麺匠 真武咲弥 渋谷区道玄坂2-10-3
我武者羅 渋谷区幡ヶ谷2-1-5
SOBAHOUSE 不如帰 渋谷区幡ヶ谷2-47-12
らあめん 一福 渋谷区本町2-17-14
麺や 七彩 中野区鷺宮3-1-12
つけ麺 花みずき、麺屋 えん寺 中野区野方3-22-8
中華そば 甲斐 杉並区久我山2-27-1
誠屋 杉並区上高井戸1-5-17
熊本ラーメン ひごもんず 杉並区西荻北3-19-13
蒙古タンメン 中本 豊島区西池袋2-39-6
BASSOドリルマン 豊島区西池袋2-9-7
えるびす 豊島区西池袋3-30-2
創新麺庵 生粋 豊島区池袋2-12-1
志奈そば田なか 豊島区東池袋2-19-2
麺創房 無敵家 豊島区南池袋1-17-1
東池袋大勝軒(滝野川、南池袋) 豊島区南池袋2-42-8
麺や 雄 北区王子1-15-5
自家製麺 ほうきぼし 北区志茂1-10-1
noodle kitchen ミライゑ 北区志茂2-59-20
山雄亭 北区赤羽西1-4-15
支那そば 大根や 板橋区高島平1-57-1
らあめん 元 板橋区坂下2-16-11
中華めん処 道頓堀 板橋区成増2-17-2
new 麺屋はちどり 板橋区板橋3-14-2
らーめん専門店 いちや 練馬区栄町4-7
田中商店 足立区一ツ家2-14-6
宗庵 足立区千住2-18
麺屋 音 足立区千住3-60
牛骨らぁ麺 マタドール 足立区千住東2-4-17
中華そば わた井 足立区谷中2-9-2
焼あご煮干らーめん きち 足立区竹の塚1丁目40-1
らーめん しおの風 足立区竹ノ塚6-24-16
ラーメン 武藤製麺所 足立区竹ノ塚6-7-14
足立田中そば店 足立区保塚町1-20
麺屋 一燈 葛飾区東新小岩1-4-17
大島 江戸川区船堀6-7-13
らーめん からしや 江戸川区中葛西3-26-6
二代目 TATSU 江戸川区東葛西5-33-8
支那そば ちばき屋 江戸川区東葛西6-15-2
麺や 多久味 江戸川区東小松川4-42-14-1F
江戸川ぬーどる悪代官 江戸川区南小岩5-3-16
やなか草 江戸川区平井5-20-13
恵比寿 supported by 蔦亭 立川市柴崎町3-6-29
楽観 立川市曙町2-23-1
武蔵家 武蔵野市吉祥寺南町1-8-11
ラーメン きら星 武蔵野市境南町3-11-13
ラーメン 大山家 武蔵野市境南町5-3-16
町田汁場しおらーめん進化 町田市森野3-18-17
雷文 町田市本町田973-16
くじら食堂 小金井市梶野町5-1-19
赤青 MURASAKI 小金井市本町2-20-4
豊潤亭 小金井市本町2-6-10
中華そばムタヒロ 国分寺市南町2-11-15
太公望 あきる野市秋川1-2-6
丸め 田無ファミリーランド店 西東京市西原町4-2-9

▲ページトップへ

神奈川

(2017年2月28日現在)

中華そば うめや 横浜市金沢区釜利谷東2-16-13
麺屋 庄太 横浜市金沢区六浦1-12-17
中華そば しんの助 横浜市戸塚区戸塚町4807
支那そばや 本店 横浜市戸塚区戸塚町6002-2
豚そば成 横浜市港南区下永谷3-4-6
G麺7 横浜市港南区上大岡西3-10-6
らぁめん夢 横浜市神奈川区二ッ谷町1-21
油そば専門店ぶらぶら 横浜市西区南幸2-12-13
らーめん 大文字 横浜市青葉区鴨志田町553-10
くじら軒 横浜市都筑区牛久保西1-2-10
麻ぜろう 川崎市川崎区砂子1-5-12
玉 赤備 川崎市川崎区砂子2-2-1
三三喜 川崎市川崎区小川町9-7
らーめん 和屋 川崎市多摩区長尾1-1-7
東京醤油らーめん 味○ 相模原市相南4-1-33
博多中洲屋台 鈴木ラーメン店 相模原市南区相模大野3-3-1-206
麺やBar渦 藤沢市鵠沼桜ヶ岡3-5-7
なんつッ亭 秦野市松原町1-2
麺や食堂 厚木市幸町9-6
らーめんぎょうてん屋 座間市東原3丁目15番7号
真鶴 ラーメン 富勝 足柄下郡真鶴町真鶴852
飯田商店 足柄下郡湯河原町土肥2-3-16

▲ページトップへ

エリア一覧